Передние внутренние панели Model 3
КупитьPART NUMBERНаименование деталиКол.
1 1075042-00-F BRACE ASSY - SHOCK TOWER

1

2 1073791-S0-B M3 ASY, SHOCK TOWER UPR LH, SVC

1

3 1073792-S0-B M3 ASY, SHOCK TOWER UPR RH, SVC

1

4 1103334-S0-A M3 ASY SHOCK TWR SUP RR LH SVC

1

5 1103335-S0-A M3 ASY SHOCK TWR SUP RR RH SVC

1

6 1103388-S0-B ASY SHOCK TWR SUP FR LH

1

7 1506045-S0-A MY SHOCK TOWER - SUPPORT FRT RH SVC E-COATED

1

8 1080463-S0-B ASY - FRT RAIL INR PNL WITH BRACKETS LH

2

9 1080464-S0-B ASY - FRT RAIL INR PNL WITH BRACKETS RH

2

10 1073811-S0-A M3S FRT SUBFRAME MNT FRT INR LH

1

11 1073812-S0-A M3S FRT SUBFRAME MNT FRT INR RH

1

12 1080477-S0-A ASY, FRONT RAIL INNER REINF, LH

1

1080478-S0-A ASY, FRONT RAIL INNER REINF, RH
13 1080478-S0-A ASY, FRONT RAIL INNER REINF, RH

1

14 1103447-S0-C ASY - FRONT RAIL OUTER LH WITH FN

2

15 1103448-S0-C ASY - FRONT RAIL OUTER RH WITH FN

1

15 1103448-S0-C ASY - FRONT RAIL OUTER RH WITH FN

1

16 1089623-S0-A ASY, BRKT SHOCK TOWER BRACE LH

1

17 1089624-S0-A ASY, BRKT SHOCK TOWER BRACE RH

1

18 1086017-S0-A M3 ASSY FR FENDER SUPPORT LH

1

19 1086016-S0-A M3 ASSY FR FENDER SUPPORT RH

1

20 1103456-S0-A ASY, SHOTGUN SHEAR WALL LH

1

21 1103457-S0-A ASY, SHOTGUN SHEAR WALL RH

1

22 1080473-S0-B M3 ASY, SHOTGUN TOWER, LH

1

23 1080474-S0-B M3 ASY, SHOTGUN TOWER, RH

1

1100382-S0-A M3 BRKT ASSY - FENDER AND LAMP SUPPORT LH
24 1100382-S0-A M3 BRKT ASSY - FENDER AND LAMP SUPPORT LH

1

1100383-S0-A Кронштейн крыло/фара правый (металл)
25 1100383-S0-A M3 BRKT ASSY - FENDER AND LAMP SUPPORT RH

1

26 1080025-S0-C M3 ASY, SHOTGUN INNER, LH

1

27 1080026-S0-C M3 ASY, SHOTGUN INNER, RH

1

28 1073755-S0-C M3 PANEL - SHOTGUN OTR LH, SVC

1

29 1485113-S0-A M3 PANEL - SHOTGUN OTR RH, SVC

1

30 1073828-S0-B M3 ASY, DASH CROSSMEMBER, SVC

1

31 1075945-S0-A M3 ASY, TORQUE BOX LH, SVC

1

32 1075946-S0-A M3 ASY, TORQUE BOX RH, SVC

1

33 1084685-S0-C M3 PNL, SHOCK TOWER CLOSEOUT, LH

1

34 1084686-S0-D M3 PNL, SHOCK TOWER CLOSEOUT, RH

1

35 1074845-S0-A M3 PNL, FRONT SUBFRAME MOUNT CAP, LH

1

36 1074846-S0-A M3 PNL, FRONT SUBFRAME MOUNT CAP, RH

1

1089673-S0-A M3 BRKT - FENDER FRT INR LH
37 1089673-S0-A M3 BRKT - FENDER FRT INR LH

1

1089674-S0-A Кронштейн внутрений фары правый
38 1089674-S0-A M3 BRKT - FENDER FRT INR RH

1

39 1095759-S0-A M3 BRKT - BATTERY SUPPORT LH

1

40 1095762-S0-A M3 BRKT - BATTERY SUPPORT RH

1

41 1105305-S0-A M3 ASY - FRUNK BRKT

2

42 1089305-S0-B M3 ASY, COWL TOP

1

43 1108938-00-B BOLT,HF,M10x27,STL[109],ZNNI,SMAT

2

44 1092173-S0-B ASY - TOEBOARD OUTER PNL LH

1

45 1092174-S0-A ASY - TOEBOARD OUTER PNL RH

1

46 1090159-S0-A M3 ASSY FENDER SUPPORT LH

1

47 1090160-S0-A M3 ASSY FENDER SUPPORT RH

1

48 1452249-00-A BOLT,HF,M8-1.25X20,[109],G0310[B],MAT

6

* 1110188-00-B BOLT,TE,M10X1.5x64,[10.9] U-ZNNI-MP CW

6

* 1128656-00-A WELD NUT,HF,M10,STL[10] TEFLON

1