Боковые панели кузова Model S 2012-2016
КупитьPART NUMBERНаименование деталиКол.
1 1021940-S0-B ASSY - BODY SIDE OTR COMP LH SVC - SMALL CHARGEPORT

1

1 1023180-S0-B ASSY - BODY SIDE OTR COMP LH SVC - LARGE CHARGEPORT

1

1 1024193-S0-B ASY - BODY SIDE OTR COMP RH SVC

1

2 1024195-S0-B ASSY - PNL-BODY SIDE OTR LH SVC

1

2 1024197-S0-B ASSY - PNL-BODY SIDE OTR RH SVC

1

1020513-S0-A Крыло заднее левое
3 1020513-S0-A ASSY - RR QUARTER OTR LH SVC - SMALL CHARGEPORT

1

1020514-S0-A Крыло заднее правое (без сапожка)
3 1020514-S0-A ASSY - RR QUARTER OTR RH

1

1031638-S0-A Крыло заднее левое
3 1031638-S0-A ASSY - RR QUARTER OTR LH SVC - LARGE CHARGEPORT

1

1020514-S0-A Крыло заднее правое (без сапожка)
3 1020514-S0-A ASSY - RR QUARTER OTR RH

1

1031638-S0-A Крыло заднее левое
3 1031638-S0-A ASSY - RR QUARTER OTR LH SVC - LARGE CHARGEPORT

1

1003096-S0-A REINFORCEMENT, REAR LAMP HOUSING, LEFT - SMALL CHARGEPORT
4 1003096-S0-A REINFORCEMENT, REAR LAMP HOUSING, LEFT - SMALL CHARGEPORT

1

1003097-S0-B REINF - RR LAMP HOUSING RH SVC
4 1003097-S0-B REINF - RR LAMP HOUSING RH SVC

1

1022459-S0-A REINF - RR LAMP HOUSING LH SVC EU - LARGE CHARGEPORT
4 1022459-S0-A REINF - RR LAMP HOUSING LH SVC EU - LARGE CHARGEPORT

1

5 1024210-S0-B HINGE PILLAR ASSEMBLY - RH

1

5 1024211-S0-B HINGE PILLAR ASSEMBLY - LH

1

6 1021900-S0-B ASY - COWL SIDE RH SVC

1

6 1021901-S0-B ASY - COWL SIDE LH SVC

1

1024198-S0-B Стойка-А внешняя с частью порога, правая
7 1024198-S0-B ASSY - BODY SIDE OTR A-PILLAR RH SVC

1

7 1024199-S0-B ASSY - BODY SIDE OTR A-PILLAR LH SVC

1

8 1024205-S0-B ASSY - BODY SIDE OTR B-PILLAR RH SVC

1

8 1024206-S0-B ASSY - BODY SIDE OTR B-PILLAR LH SVC

1

1024207-S0-B Крыло заднее правое RH SVC
9 1024207-S0-B ASSY - BODY SIDE OTR C-PILLAR RH SVC

1

9 1024208-S0-B ASSY - BODY SIDE OTR C-PILLAR LH SVC - SMALL CHARGEPORT

1

1031531-S0-B Крыло заднее левое
9 1031531-S0-B ASSY - BODY SIDE OTR C-PILLAR LH SVC - LARGE CHARGEPORT

1

9 1024208-S0-B ASSY - BODY SIDE OTR C-PILLAR LH SVC - SMALL CHARGEPORT

1

1031531-S0-B Крыло заднее левое
9 1031531-S0-B ASSY - BODY SIDE OTR C-PILLAR LH SVC - LARGE CHARGEPORT

1

10 6009570-00-C CARRIER, BODY SIDE B-PILLAR FR UPR, RH

1

10 6009579-00-C CARRIER, BODY SIDE B-PILLAR FR UPR, LH

1

11 6009571-00-D CARRIER, BODY SIDE B-PILLAR RR UPR, LH

1

11 6009572-00-D CARRIER, BODY SIDE B-PILLAR RR UPR, RH

1

12 6006767-S0-B MOUNT-SEAT BELT ATTACH SVC

2

13 1033197-S0-B ASSY - A / B PILLAR COMP LH SVC

1

13 1033197-S0-C ASSY - A / B PILLAR COMP LH SVC

1

13 1033380-S0-B ASSY - A / B PILLAR COMP RH SVC

1

13 1033380-S0-C ASSY - A / B PILLAR COMP RH SVC

1

14 1006628-01-A NUT,M8-1.25,HF,Steel[10],ZnAl,BLACK

2

15 1014747-00-B BOLT PF M8x20 PC 98 ADH MAT

4

16 1008833-01-A BOLT PF, M8x16, STL[98] ZNNI BLK

2

* 2007016 NUT RVT RND THN M6-1.00x3 ZnNi

6

* 1014282-00-A NUT,RVT,RND,THN,M8-1.25x16[St]-O-05

1

* 1004393-00-A NUT, HEX, M8-1.25, 6.5, BRASS WITH PATCH AND STEEL WASHER

1

* 1005459-00-A RIVET, POP 4.8MM HIGH RETENTION, AL

8

* 1007713-S0-A MOUNT-PRETENSIONER SVC

1

* 1011511-S0-B MOUNT - FR SEAT RR M10 SVC

2

* 1013332-00-A STUD-SELF PIERCING 5.3x9.0-4

1

* 1074925-00-A LH FRONT SILL COMPLETE SECTION - 230 mm

1

* 1074926-00-A RH FRONT SILL COMPLETE SECTION - 230 mm

1

* 6006467-S0-F REAR QUARTER PANEL OUTER RIGHT

1

* 6006496-S0-B ASSY - RR QTR UPR LH

1

* 6006595-S0-B ASSY - RR QTR UPR RH

1

* 6006695-S0-E REAR QUARTER PANEL OUTER LEFT

1