Задние торцевые панели Model S 2016-2021
КупитьPART NUMBERНаименование деталиКол.
1 1114861-S0-A ASY-RR TRUNK FLOOR REFRESH SVC

1

6007415-S0-C Панель багажного отделения левая
2 6007415-S0-C TRUNK FLOOR PANEL EXTENSION REAR LEFT

1

6007407-S0-D Панель пола задняя проавая
3 6007407-S0-D EXT - RR TRUNK FLOOR PNL, RH SVC

1

1021719-S0-A REAR COMPLETE BODY PANEL
4 1021719-S0-A REAR COMPLETE BODY PANEL

1

1061491-S0-A Усилитель панели днища багажного отделения
7 1061491-S0-A ASY - BRKT RR DIFFUSER MS2 - SERVICE

1

8 1033733-S0-A NODE CLOSEOUT LEFT PANEL - P1P2 - SERVICE ONLY

1

8 1472205-S0-A NODE CLOSEOUT LEFT PANEL - P1P2 - SERVICE ONLY

1

9 1033735-S0-A NODE CLOSEOUT REAR LEFT PANEL - SERVICE ONLY

1

10 1033744-S0-A 2ND ROW RETRACTOR LEFT PANEL ASSEMBLY - SERVICE ONLY

1

11 1036844-S0-A NODE CLOSEOUT RIGHT PANEL - P1P2 - SERVICE ONLY

1

11 1472206-S0-A NODE CLOSEOUT RIGHT PANEL - P1P2 - SERVICE ONLY

1

12 1036868-S0-A NODE CLOSEOUT REAR RIGHT PANEL - SERVICE ONLY

1

13 1036871-S0-A 2ND ROW RETRACTOR RIGHT PANEL ASSEMBLY - SERVICE ONLY

1

14 1037525-S0-A NEW REAR NODE LEFT REINFORCED ASSEMBLY - SERVICE ONLY

1

15 1037527-S0-B NEW REAR NODE RIGHT REINFORCED ASSEMBLY - SERVICE ONLY

1

16 1037781-S0-A REINFORCED WHEEL ARCH LEFT LINER - NEW NODE - SERVICE ONLY

1

1037782-S0-A REINFORCED WHEEL ARCH RIGHT LINER - NEW NODE - SERVICE ONLY
17 1037782-S0-A REINFORCED WHEEL ARCH RIGHT LINER - NEW NODE - SERVICE ONLY

1

1055951-S0-A REAR LEFT MEMBER RAIL ASSEMBLY - NEW NODE - SERVICE ONLY
18 1055951-S0-A REAR LEFT MEMBER RAIL ASSEMBLY - NEW NODE - SERVICE ONLY

1

1055952-S0-A REAR RIGHT MEMBER RAIL ASSEMBLY - NEW NODE - SERVICE ONLY
19 1055952-S0-A REAR RIGHT MEMBER RAIL ASSEMBLY - NEW NODE - SERVICE ONLY

1

20 1024367-S0-A ASSY - RR WHEELHOUSE COMP RH SVC

1

1024368-S0-A ASSY - RR WHEELHOUSE COMP LH SVC
21 1024368-S0-A ASSY - RR WHEELHOUSE COMP LH SVC

1

21 1024368-S0-B ASSY - RR WHEELHOUSE COMP LH SVC

1

22 1007580-00-A SCR,M8-1.25x20,HF,MAT PNT,STL,ZNC,PATCH

12

23 1051441-S0-A 3RD ROW SEAT FLOOR ASSEMBLY - NEW NODE - SERVICE ONLY

1

24 1035354-S0-A MODEL S, ASY-MEMBER RAIL RR LH (HPDC NODE) SVC

1

25 1035352-S0-A MODEL S, ASY-MEMBER RAIL RR RH (HPDC NODE) SVC

1

29 1059458-S0-B PNL - RR FLOOR SEAT (Refresh)

1

* 1045741-00-B UNDERBODY HARNESS BRACKET

1

* 1006799-00-B NUT,HEX,M6,1.0,STL,ZINCFLAKE,SL

4

* 1043567-00-B CLINCH NUT 7/16-20 PC10

1

* 1047337-00-A NUT HF M10 PC10

8

* 1024072-00-A WSHR,10.5x24,Zn

8

* 1046838-00-A BOLT HF M8x50 PC109 MAT

2

* 1024674-00-A RIVET,1/4 in,0.80in- 0.375in[St]-Zn

1