Облицовка заднего бампера Model S 2021
КупитьPART NUMBERНаименование деталиКол.
1 1750102-S0-A REAR FASCIA SVC, UNPAINTED

1

1 1750102-S1-A REAR FASCIA SVC, SOLID BLACK-PBSB

1

1 1750102-S2-A REAR FASCIA SVC, RED MULTI-COAT-PPMR

1

1 1750102-S3-A REAR FASCIA SVC, PEARL WHITE MULTI-COAT-PPSW

1

1 1750102-S4-A REAR FASCIA SVC, MIDNIGHT SILVER METALLIC-PMNG

1

1 1750102-S5-A REAR FASCIA SVC,DEEP BLUE METALLIC-PPSB

1

3 1042046-00-B HANGER BRKT LEFT HAND, RR FASCIA

1

3 1042974-00-B HANGER BRKT RH, RR FASCIA

1

4 1565582-00-A DIFFUSER - FASCIA, RR

1

5 1565581-00-A FASCIA, REAR LOWER

1

6 1613991-00-A BRACKET, BLE, RR FASCIA, MS P2, RHS

1

7 1613990-00-A BRACKET, BLE, RR FASCIA, MS P2, LEFT HANDS

1

8 1614074-00-A BRKT ASSY, CORNER, RR FASCIA, MSP2, LEFT HANDS

1

9 1614075-00-A BRKT ASSY, CORNER, RR FASCIA, MSP2, RHS

1

10 1585738-00-A MS P2 WING BRKT ASSY, RH, RR FASCIA

1

11 1585737-00-A MS P2 WING BRKT ASSY, LEFT HAND, RR FASCIA

1

12 1006538-00-A NUT HF M6-1.00X18 (ZNAL) - HORN FASTENER

5

6007724-00-E Кронштейн бампера заднего центральный
12 6007724-00-E BRKT - BODY ATTACHMENT FACIA RR

1

13 1006534-00-A BLT,TPG,TRX,PLFG,M5-DPTX22[ST]-RND-10

2

14 1008333-00-B SEAL, CENTER BRKT, REAR FASCIA

2

15 1012809-00-A DPTS,PF,50-1.8X20,[CS],G1109,R

4

16 1013802-00-B J-NUT M6 0.5-3.0 MULTITHREAD

6

17 1006537-00-A SCR GROM SQR M5X8.5X17

2

18 1007379-00-B NUTPLT 18X25-1.5,WLDSTD M6X1-40

2