Передние внутренние панели Model S 2021
КупитьPART NUMBERНаименование деталиКол.
1 1553707-S0-C SHOTGUN SUPPORT, LEFT HAND

1

2 1553708-S0-C SHOTGUN SUPPORT, RIGHT HAND

1

3 1553803-S0-F ASY-MEMBER RAIL FRT COMPLETE - RIGHT HAND

1

4 1553804-S0-E FRONT RAIL COMPLETE - RIGHT HAND

1

5 1614511-S0-A ASY - FEM BKT LEFT HAND

1

6 1614512-S0-A ASY - FEM BKT RH

1

7 1553815-S0-A TORQUE BOX INNER/MOTOR MOUNT - RIGHT HAND

1

8 1553816-S0-A TORQUE BOX INNER/MOTOR MOUNT RH

1

9 1553813-S0-I TORQUE BOX INNER/MOTOR MOUNT - LEFT HAND

1

10 1553814-S0-I TORQUE BOX INNER/MOTOR MOUNT - RIGHT HAND

1

11 1613670-S0-A ASY, TOEBOARD WITH SUPPORT BKT

1

12 2007223 NUT RVT RND THN M8-1.25X3.0 ZNNI

1

13 1614523-S0-B ASY - HOOD HINGE BKT MS LEFT HAND

1

14 1614524-S0-B ASY - HOOD HINGE BKT MS RH

1

15 1607404-S0-B ASY - COWL TOP

1

16 1609735-S0-A ASY - COWL LOWER AND WIPER BRKTS

1

17 1614593-S0-A ASY - COWL SCREEN BRKT

1

20 1608260-S0-C ASY EXTN - SHOCK TOWER FR RH

1

21 1608259-S0-C ASY EXTN - SHOCK TOWER FR LEFT HAND

1

22 1553857-S0-A BRKT,SIDE CONTROLLER

2

23 1619540-S0-A DASH PANEL

1

27 1116066-00-A NUT,HF,M6X1.0,[10],PTM,ZNNI

2

27 1634792-00-B ASY-BRACE FST TO TBRD AND COMP. LIMITER

2

28 1116867-00-A NUT,HF,M6-1.0,[8],ZNNI[B]

2

29 1617459-00-B V BRACE LEFT HAND

1

30 1617460-00-B V BRACE RH

1

31 1617457-00-B ASY - V BRACE CROSSMEMBER

1

32 1058764-00-A BOLT,HF,M8X19.5,STL[10.9]PC

6

33 1135014-00-A BOLT, HF, M10X1.5X75.75, STL[109], ZN

6

* 1116094-00-A RIVET STRCTR,1/4X0.1-0.375,STL,ZN

2