Задние торцевые панели Model S 2021
КупитьPART NUMBERНаименование деталиКол.
1 1613202-S0-A ASY, RR CLOSEOUT PANEL

1

3 1060345-S0-G BUMPER PLATE - LEFT HAND

1

4 1705211-S0-A REAR RAIL COMPLETE - RIGHT HAND

1

5 1705209-S0-A REAR RAIL COMPLETE LEFT HAND

1

6 1617386-S0-A ASSY- EXTENSION - RR TRUNK FLOOR PNL, LEFT HAND

1

7 1617387-S0-A ASSY- EXTENSION - RR TRUNK FLOOR PNL, RH

1

8 1562647-S0-A MODEL S, ASY-MEMBER RAIL RR LEFT HAND

1

9 1562648-S0-A MODEL S, ASY-MEMBER RAIL RR RH

1

10 1564631-S0-A PNL, MDLS NODE REAR FLANGE, LEFT HAND

1

11 1564632-S0-A PNL, MDLS NODE REAR FLANGE, RH

1

12 1564628-S0-A ASY PNL MDLS P1P2 CLOSEOUT RH

1

13 1564627-S0-A ASY PNL MLDS P1P2 CLOSEOUT LEFT HAND

1

14 1562585-S0-A ASY- 2ND ROW RETRACTOR PANEL, LEFT HAND, MDLS

1

15 1562586-S0-A ASY- 2ND ROW RETRACTOR PANEL, RH, MDLS

1

16 1617971-S0-B REINF-RR TORQUE BOX LWR LEFT HAND

1

17 1617972-S0-B REINF- RR TORQUE BOX LWR RH

1

18 1553736-S0-A PNL-RR TRUNK FLOOR

1

19 1553843-S0-E TRUNK WATERFALL CROSSMEMBER LOWER

1

20 1553841-S0-A ASY, TRUNK WATERFALL CROSSMEMBER UPPER

1

21 1553740-S0-B ASY, MOTORBAY COVER

1

22 1588381-S0-E PNL, TRUNK, RR WATERFALL, MDLS

1

23 1069137-00-B RIV-NUT, M10X0.7-3.5, STL, ZN

1

23 2007021 RIV NUT,THK,M6X0.5-3 GRIP,STL,ZNNI

1

24 1022448-00-A BLT,BFLG,TRX,M8X27.0[10.9]-M-NP-08

10

25 2007116 BOLT HF M10X1.50X25 [10.9]-G720

8

* 1111151-00-A BOLT,HF,M10-1.5X30,[109],ZNFL,SMAT

8

* 2007011 CLINCH STUD M6X15 ZNNI

1