Боковые панели кузова Model X 2015-2021
КупитьPART NUMBERНаименование деталиКол.
1 1073190-S0-B ASY - BODY SIDE COMPLETE LH, SVC

1

1 1073191-S0-B ASY - BODY SIDE COMPLETE RH, SVC

1

2 1037216-S0-A FRONT BODY SIDE OUTER COMPLETE - LEFT

1

1037217-S0-A MDLX, ASY, FR, BODY SIDE OTR COMP, RH
2 1037217-S0-A MDLX, ASY, FR, BODY SIDE OTR COMP, RH

1

3 1073192-S0-B MDLX, PNL, BODY SIDE OTR, FR, LH - SERVICE

1

3 1073193-S0-B MDLX, PNL, BODY SIDE OTR, FR, RH - SERVICE

1

1069435-S0-A ASY, A-PILLAR UPPER OTR LH, SVC
4 1069435-S0-A ASY, A-PILLAR UPPER OTR LH, SVC

1

4 1069436-S0-A ASY, A-PILLAR UPPER OTR RH, SVC

1

5 1069442-S0-A ASY, A PILLAR OTR BRKT, LH, LWR, SERVICE

1

5 1069444-S0-B ASY, A PILLAR OTR BRKT, RH, LWR, SERVICE

1

6 1069441-S0-A BRKT - A PILLAR OTR, UPR LH

1

6 1069443-S0-B BRKT - A PILLAR OTR, UPR RH

1

7 1069449-S0-A ASY, Front HINGE PILLAR INR REINF, LH, SERVICE

1

7 1069450-S0-A ASY, Front HINGE PILLAR INR REINF, RH, SERVICE

1

8 1046149-00-D ASY-REINF A PILLAR LH ECOATED

1

8 1046150-00-D ASY-REINF A PILLAR RH ECOATED

1

1069439-S0-A ASY-REINF HINGE PILLAR LWR LH
9 1069439-S0-A ASY-REINF HINGE PILLAR LWR LH

1

9 1069440-S0-A ASY-REINF HINGE PILLAR LWR RH

1

11 1069445-S0-A ASY - A-PILLAR INR LH

1

11 1069446-S0-A ASY - A-PILLAR INR RH

1

12 1069447-S0-B ASY, HINGE PILLAR INR, LH, SERVICE

1

12 1069448-S0-B ASY, HINGE PILLAR INR, RH, SERVICE

1

13 1073199-S0-B MDLX, ASSY, COWL SIDE, LH

1

13 1073200-S0-B MDLX, ASSY, COWL SIDE, RH

1

14 1069457-S0-C ASY B PLR COMPLETE LH

1

14 1069458-S0-C ASY B PLR COMPLETE RH

1

15 1060709-00-B Double Ended Stud, HF, M8x25+M8x15

1

16 1052517-00-H REINFORCEMENT, B-PILLAR SILL LH

1

16 1052518-00-H REINFORCEMENT, B-PILLAR SILL RH

1

17 1021165-00-A SCR,M6x1.0x20,PH,T30,ZnNi,PTCH

8

18 2007207 NUT HF M6-1.00[8]ZnAl

2

1073167-S0-B Крыло заднее левое MX
19 1073167-S0-B ASY - RR QTR OTR COMP LH

1

19 1073168-S0-B ASY - RR QTR OTR COMP RH

1

20 1056692-S0-B MX C plr Upr Otr to Strt Reinf Assy LH

1

20 1058093-S0-B MX C plr Upr Otr to Strt Reinf Assy RH

1

21 1069469-S0-A REINF - RR LAMP HOUSING LH

1

21 1069470-S0-A REINF - RR LAMP HOUSING RH

1

22 1069467-S0-A ASY - PNL REAR QTR OTR LWR LH

1

22 1069467-S0-B ASY - PNL REAR QTR OTR LWR LH

1

22 1069468-S0-B ASY - PNL REAR QTR OTR LWR RH

1

23 1069471-S0-B ASY - PNL C-PLR LWR EXTN LH

1

23 1069472-S0-B ASY - PNL C-PLR LWR EXTN RH

1

24 1069473-S0-A ASY, C PILLAR REINF, LH, SERVICE

1

24 1069474-S0-A ASY, C PILLAR REINF, RH, SERVICE

1

25 1083017-00-A BOLT&WSHR,HX,M6x18,STL[88],ZNNI[BLK],MAT

6

26 1007580-00-A SCR,M8-1.25x20,HF,MAT PNT,STL,ZNC,PATCH

4

27 1053943-00-A BOLT HF M10x80 PC109 SHLDR

4

28 1073194-S0-A Asy-Fender Brkt RR Fastener, Service

2

29 1073195-S0-A Asy-Brkt Fender Rr Lwr Fastener,LH, SVC

1

30 1073196-S0-A Asy-Brkt Fender Rr Lwr Fastener,RH, SVC

1

31 1034752-S0-A ASY - RR QTR UPR LH

1

31 1034753-S0-A ASY - RR QTR UPR RH

1

* 2007016 NUT RVT RND THN M6-1.00x3 ZnNi

7

* 1129193-00-B MX LH C-PLR Anti-Friction Tape

1

* 1129199-00-B MX RH C-PLR Anti-Friction Tape

1