Front inner panels Model X 2015-2021
КупитьPART NUMBERНаименование деталиКол.
1069423-S0-B ASY-CROSSMEMBER-SHOCK TOWER FR MX
1 1069423-S0-B ASY-CROSSMEMBER-SHOCK TOWER FR MX

1

1069415-S0-E ASY, FRONT SHOCK TOWER, LH, SERVICE
2 1069415-S0-E ASY, FRONT SHOCK TOWER, LH, SERVICE

1

3 1069416-S0-A MDLX, SHOCK TOWER, FR, RH

1

3 1069416-S0-E ASY, FRONT SHOCK TOWER, RH, SERVICE

1

4 1069417-S0-A Extn-Shock Tower LH

1

5 1069418-S0-A Extn-Shock Tower RH

1

5 1069418-S0-B Extn-Shock Tower RH

1

1069419-S0-A Полка крыла переднего левого, наружная
6 1069419-S0-A ASY, SHOTGUN, LH

1

7 1069420-S0-A ASY, SHOTGUN, RH

1

8 1069421-S0-A ASY - FENDER SUPP LH

1

9 1069422-S0-A ASY - FENDER SUPP RH

1

10 1069428-S0-A ASY-MEMBER RAIL FR LH MX

1

11 1069429-S0-B MDLX, ASY, MEMBER RAIL COMP, FR, RH

1

12 1069430-S0-B ASY, FRONT RAIL ADAPTER, LH - SERVICE

1

13 1069431-S0-C ASY, FRONT RAIL ADAPTER, RH - SERVICE

1

14 1069425-S0-A Asy, Front Shock Tower Support, LH, Service

1

15 1069426-S0-A Asy, Front Shock Tower Support, RH, Service

1

15 1069426-S0-A Asy, Front Shock Tower Support, RH, Service

1

16 1083017-00-A BOLT&WSHR,HX,M6x18,STL[88],ZNNI[BLK],MAT

5

17 1069427-S0-A Connector,Shock Tower to Rail LH

1

18 1069432-S0-A MOTOR MOUNT FR RH COATED

1

1069432-S0-B MOTOR MOUNT FR RH COATED
18 1069432-S0-B MOTOR MOUNT FR RH COATED

1

18 1489360-S1-A FRT MTR MOUNT FR RH ASSY MX - RAVEN

1

19 1069433-S0-A Reinforcement Shock Tower RH

1

19 1069433-S0-B Reinforcement Shock Tower RH

1

20 1069434-S0-A Двигатель Mount RR RH

1

20 1069434-S0-B Двигатель Mount RR RH

1

21 1008722-00-A BOLT HF M8x30 PC109 ADH MAT

7

22 1004379-00-B SCR,M5-0.8X16,R WSH,MPT,STL 8.8,ZN,PATCH

1

23 1014378-00-A NUT PLATE, M14

2

24 1046405-00-E BRKT, WIPER MOUNT

1

25 1007580-00-A SCR,M8-1.25x20,HF,MAT PNT,STL,ZNC,PATCH

2

26 1064997-00-A BOLT,HF,M10x35,STL[109],ZNFL,ADH,PIL

4

27 1035217-S0-A MDLX, ASSY, COWL TOP SVC

1

28 1073187-S0-B Asy, Компрессор Brkt, Service

1

29 1073186-S0-A Asy, Washer Bottle Brkt, Service

1

30 1125161-S0-D TORQUE BOX, OTR, FR LH COATED

1

31 1125162-S0-D TORQUE BOX, OTR, FR RH COATED

1

* 1047172-00-E Asy, Washer Bottle Brkt, Service

4

* 1047173-00-F Asy, Компрессор Brkt

4

* 1013341-00-A BLT,M8-1.25x25,9.8,PAN FLG,TRX,850 ZnAl

8

* 1045870-S0-A MX ASY-BRKT PLENUM SUPPORT UPR - E-COATED

1

* 1053943-00-A BOLT HF M10x80 PC109 SHLDR

4

* 1055694-S0-C MX REINF-RR TORQUE BOX LWR LH SVC

1

* 1055695-S0-C MX REINF-RR TORQUE BOX LWR RH SVC

1

* 1483987-00-A SVC Arc Repair Plate RR

1

* 1483988-00-A SVC Arc Repair Plate FR

1

* 1483989-00-A SVC Tool Arc Repair Plate With Nut RH

1

* 1483990-00-A SVC Arc Repair Annular Cutter

1

* 2007021 RIV NUT,THK,M6x0.5-3 GRIP,STL,ZNNI

1

* 2007130-00-A STUD WLD AL GRD M8-1.25x26

1

* 2007131-00-A STUD WLD AL FLG M6-1.00x23.5

1