Задние торцевые панели Model X 2015-2021
КупитьPART NUMBERНаименование деталиКол.
1 1074436-S0-C SERVICE ASSEMBLY PANEL, REAR END OUTER - MODEL X

1

1069501-S0-B REAR BODY PANEL ASSEMBLY
2 1069501-S0-B REAR BODY PANEL ASSEMBLY

1

1069502-S0-A Панель пола багажника
3 1069502-S0-A WELD ASY, TRUNK,MDLX

1

4 1069503-S0-A ASY-PNL,TRUNK,WATERFALL,MDLX

1

5 1069499-S0-C Asy, RR Member Rail, LH, Service

1

6 1069500-S0-B Asy, RR Member Rail, RH, Service

1

7 1022448-00-A BLT,BFLG,TRX,M8x27.0[10.9]-M-NP-08

10

8 1060345-00-G MODEL X BUMPER PLATE ASY RR LH - ECOAT - SERVICE

1

9 1060346-S0-B MODEL X BUMPER PLATE ASY RR RH - ECOAT - SERVICE

1

10 1054401-00-A BOLT HF M10x35 PC109 MAT

8

1061960-00-D SHIM-MX BUMPER RR LH
11 1061960-00-D SHIM-MX BUMPER RR LH

1

1061961-00-D SHIM-MX BUMPER RR RH
12 1061961-00-D SHIM-MX BUMPER RR RH

1

1069489-S0-A ASSY - REINF-RR NODE INNER FRT LH
13 1069489-S0-A ASSY - REINF-RR NODE INNER FRT LH

1

1069490-S0-A ASSY - REINF-RR NODE INNER FRT RH
14 1069490-S0-A ASSY - REINF-RR NODE INNER FRT RH

1

15 1069491-S0-A MODEL X, REINF- RR NODE INNER RR LH

1

1069492-S0-A MODE X, REINF- RR NODE INNER RR RH
16 1069492-S0-A MODE X, REINF- RR NODE INNER RR RH

1

1069493-S0-A MODEL X, REINF- REAR NODE OUTER LH
17 1069493-S0-A MODEL X, REINF- REAR NODE OUTER LH

1

18 1069494-S0-A MODEL X, REINF- REAR NODE OUTER RH

1

19 1014747-00-B BOLT PF M8x20 PC 98 ADH MAT

10

20 1007580-00-A SCR,M8-1.25x20,HF,MAT PNT,STL,ZNC,PATCH

14

21 1073231-00-B ASY - MX AEROSHIELD REINF LH

1

22 1073232-00-B ASY - MX AEROSHIELD REINF RH

1

23 1031852-S0-C MODEL X, ASY-MEMBER RAIL RR LH, SVC

1

24 1031851-S0-B MODEL X, ASY-MEMBER RAIL RR RH, SVC

1

25 1055694-S0-C MX REINF-RR TORQUE BOX LWR LH SVC

1

26 1055695-S0-C MX REINF-RR TORQUE BOX LWR RH SVC

1

27 1052524-S0-B MX ASY - REAR FLOOR SEAT PANEL

1

28 1049739-00-G ASY-BRKT,TRUNK,LH - RR AEROSHIELD,MDLX

1

29 1049738-00-G ASY-BRKT,TRUNK,RH - RR AEROSHIELD,MDLX

1

30 1058710-00-A BLIND RIVET 5/16x4.0-7.0 GRIP STL ZN

2

* 1046838-00-A BOLT HF M8x50 PC109 MAT

2

* 1051441-S0-A 3RD ROW SEAT FLOOR ASSEMBLY - NEW NODE - SERVICE ONLY

1

* 1056261-00-D DE, ASY, 12V, MODEL X, RH REAR NODE

1

* 2007069 BOLT HF M10x1.50x30 [10.9]-U-MP-G720

8