Задние торцевые панели Model Y
КупитьPART NUMBERНаименование деталиКол.
1 1487742-00-F Asy-Rear Panel

1

2 1487839-S0-A MY Asy,Rear Panel Side,LH SVC E-COATED

1

3 1487840-S0-A MY Asy,Rear Panel Side,RH SVC E-COATED

1

4 1487830-S0-A MY Brkt,BumpStop SVC E-COATED

2

5 1510098-S0-A MY BSO REAR EXT LWR SVC E-COATED

1

6 1522163-S0-A MY BSO REAR EXT LWR,RH SVC E-COATED

1

7 1508656-00-D LOWER TRUNK ASSEMBLY

1

8 1508654-00-A FOAM SEAL, MY TRUNK

1

9 1519409-00-A BOTTOM FOAM PAD, MY TRUNK TUB

1

10 1509023-S0-A MY LAMP CAN ASSY LH SVC E-COATED

1

11 1509024-S0-A MY LAMP CAN ASSY RH SVC E-COATED

1

12 1487847-S0-A MY Asy,ChargePort,LH SVC E-COATED

1

13 1487850-S0-A MY Asy,LampCan and Extn BSO,RH SVC E-COATED

1

14 1102254-S0-B M3S CHARGE PORT UPPER BRACKET ASSY SVC E-COATED

1

1102255-S0-B M3S CHARGE PORT LOWER BRACKET ASSY SVC E-COATED
15 1102255-S0-B M3S CHARGE PORT LOWER BRACKET ASSY SVC E-COATED

1

16 1507955-S0-A MY ASY-PLATE-MY BUMPER MTG RR LH SVC E-COATED

1

17 1507956-S0-A MY ASY-PLATE-MY BUMPER MTG RR RH SVC E-COATED

1

18 1505315-S0-A MY ASY - REAR RAIL LH SVC E-COATED

1

19 1505316-S0-A MY ASY - REAR RAIL RH SVC E-COATED

1

20 1523544-00-A BOLT,HF,M10-1.5x30,[109],ZNFL,SMAT

8

21 1508642-S0-A MY ASY, REAR BENTO BOX, RH SVC E-COATED

1

22 1508643-S0-A MY ASY, REAR BENTO BOX, LH SVC E-COATED

1

23 1139785-00-A BOLT,HF,M6-1.0x21[88],G1009[B],MAT

5

25 1063260-00-C BOLT&WSHR,HX,M8x23.5,STL[109],PTC,ZNNI

11

26 1501254-00-B BALL STUD&WSHR,M8x25,[109],ZNNI[B],MAT

2

* 1554099-00-A FOAM SEAL, MY REAR PANEL

1

* 2007069 BOLT HF M10x1.50x30 [10.9]-U-MP-G720

3